THURSDAY, DECEMBER 14, 2017

WOMEN PRO SKI SLOPESTYLE QUALIFIERS

R Last Name First Name Nat Final
1 LEDEUX Tess FRA 93.33
2 ATKIN Isabel GBR 87.33
3 HOEFFLIN Sarah SUI 85.33
4 KILLI Johanne NOR 84.66
5 HOWELL Dara CAN 83.66
6 VOISIN Maggie USA 81.33
7 STEVENS Darian USA 79.66
8 LOGAN Devin USA 73.33
9 TSUBOTA Yuki CAN 72.00
10 TANNO Giulia SUI 69.33
11 BLACKALL Nikki CAN 67.66
12 KRASS Julia USA 67.00
13 PURNELLE Anouk CAN 64.33
14 GONZALES Nadia USA 56.33
15 LUNDQUIST Taylor USA 55.66
16 HAMILL Marin USA 53.33
17 HARWOOD Rell USA 51.33
18 ALEXANDER Kathryn USA 42.00
19 BURMANSSON Jennie-lee SWE 34.66
20 CLAIRE Caroline USA 15.00
BALLET-BAZ Coline FRA DNS

WOMEN PRO SNOWBOARD SUPERPIPE QUALIFIERS

Rank Last Name First Name Nat Final
1 KIM Chloe USA 93.33
2 MASTRO Maddie USA 91.66
3 CLARK Kelly USA 89.00
4 HIGHT Elena USA 88.33
5 THOVEX Mirabelle FRA 87.00
6 CASTELLET Queralt SPA 86.00
7 GOLD Arielle USA 85.66
8 TETER Hannah USA 85.00
9 RODRIGUEZ Sophie FRA 73.00
10 FENTON Summer USA 70.66
11 BARRETT Madison USA 52.33
12 VALENTINE Anna USA 50.00
13 PRANTIS Mary USA 46.33
14 OBREGON Taylor USA 40.33
15 ATKINS Savanna USA 38.00
16 SCHNORRBUSCH Ty USA 35.33
17 EDWARDS Noelle USA 25.00
18 DRAMISE Jenna USA 14.66
19 KALAPOS Zoe USA 13.33

MEN PRO SKI SLOPESTYLE QUALIFIERS

Rank Last Name First Name Nat Final
1 GOEPPER Nick USA 90.33
2 MCEACHRAN Evan CAN 88.33
3 STEVENSON Colby USA 86.33
4 HARLAUT Henrik SWE 85.66
5 WILLIAMS Mcrae USA 84.66
6 ADELISSE Antoine FRA 84.33
7 WOODS James GBR 84.00
8 LAPLANTE Cody USA 83.33
9 BRAATEN Oystein NOR 83.00
10 KENWORTHY Gus USA 81.00
11 HALL Alex USA 80.66
12 BROWN Bobby USA 80.50
13 BELLEMARE Alex CAN 80.33
14 WILI Colin SUI 79.66
15 WALLACE Noah USA 79.00
16 BORM Willie USA 74.66
17 BĂ-SCH Fabian SUI 67.00
18 SWADBURG Ethan USA 65.00
19 RYAN Tim USA 63.33
20 FOREHAND Mac USA 55.33
21 HARLE Teal CAN 47.66
22 STEVENSON Ryan USA 41.66
23 TJĂ„DER Jesper SWE 41.33
24 RAICH Peter USA 41.00
25 WOLFERMAN Quinn USA 40.00
26 THOMAS Richard USA 37.66
27 MCELMON Ryan USA 22.00
28 BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex CAN DNS

MEN PRO SNOWBOARD SUPERPIPE QUALIFIERS

R Last Name First Name Nat Total
1 FERGUSON Ben USA 83.33
2 PATES Jake USA 81.66
3 FERGUSON Gabe USA 78.33
4 JAMES Scotty AUS 76.33
5 PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri SUI 73.66
6 HIRANO Ayumu JPN 73.00
7 BRETZ Greg USA 72.00
8 JOSEY Chase USA 65.00
9 DAVIS Danny USA 63.33
10 MALIN Markus FIN 60.00
11 SCHERRER Jan SUI 53.33
12 WACHENDORFER Ryan USA 50.00
13 CALLISTER Kent AUS 47.00
14 WHITE Shaun USA 45.00
15 HABLUETZEL David SUI 36.33
16 WOLLE Jason USA 34.00
17 ESSER Brett USA 31.66
18 FARROW Benji USA 29.33
19 MILLER Toby USA 25.66
20 BLACKWELL Chase USA 21.33
21 HIRAOKA Taku JPN 18.00
22 BOWMAN Josh USA 13.66
23 VITO Louie USA 10.66

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 13, 2017

WOMEN PRO SNOWBOARD SLOPESTYLE QUALIFIERS

R Last Name First Name Nat Final
1 ANDERSON Jamie USA 90.00
2 O`BRIEN Spencer CAN 86.66
3 LANGLAND Hailey USA 84.00
4 RUKAJARVI Enni FIN 81.66
5 MARINO Julia USA 78.00
6 NORENDAL Silje NOR 76.33
7 BLOUIN Laurie CAN 72.33
8 CANDRIAN Sina SUI 70.33
9 WALKER Ty USA 69.00
10 SADOWSKI- SYNNOTT Zoi NZL 67.00
11 VOIGT Brooke CAN 65.00
12 JENSON Jessika USA 59.33
13 ONITSUKA Miyabi JPN 49.33
14 MEDLOVA Klaudia SVK 44.66
15 MATTINGLEY Hailee USA 41.33
16 MAAS Cheryl NOR 37.66
17 SHAW Serena USA 29.66
18 GASSER Anna AUT 28.66
19 KOTSENBURG Kirra USA 25.00
20 HEALEY Nora USA 18.33
21 SODERHOLM Haille USA 11.33

WOMEN PRO SKI SUPERPIPE QUALIFIERS

R Last Name First Name Nat FINAL
1 SHARPE Cassie CAN 88.33
2 MARTINOD Marie FRA 86.33
3 SIGOURNEY Brita USA 85.33
4 LOGAN Devin USA 83.66
5 BOWMAN Maddie USA 81.00
6 CAKMAKLI Sabrina GER 80.00
7 DREW Annalisa USA 78.33
8 MARGULIES Carly USA 76.00
9 WATABE Yurie JPN 74.00
10 ROWLANDS Madison GBR 70.00
11 HANSEN Abigale USA 67.00
12 KARKER Rachael CAN 66.33
13 HANSEN Keltie CAN 65.66
14 IRVING Svea USA 64.66
15 CARADEUX Anais FRA 63.66
16 CHESHIRE Rowan GBR 61.66
17 CRANE-MAUZY Jeanee USA 54.00
18 BOWMAN Sierra USA 47.66
19 GORHAM Anna USA 44.33
20 WELSH Allison USA 38.33
21 WARRENER Megan CAN 11.33

MEN PRO SNOWBOARD SLOPESTYLE QUALIFIERS

R Last Name First Name Nat FINAL
1 SANDBECH Stale NOR 90.33
2 GERARD Red USA 80.66
3 ROISLAND Mons NOR 78.33
4 CROUCH Brock USA 76.66
5 HENKES Judd USA 74.33
6 ULSLETTEN Emil NOR 73.33
7 NICHOLSON Tyler CAN 72.66
8 PARROT Max CAN 72.33
9 SHARPE Darcy CAN 71.33
10 CORNING Chris USA 71.00
11 BADEN Nicholas USA 70.66
12 MCMORRIS Mark CAN 68.33
13 DAVIS Brandon USA 67.00
14 FARRELL Lyon USA 66.00
15 HUNT Chandler USA 61.66
16 STASSEL Ryan USA 61.00
17 BEAUCHEMIN Eric USA 58.33
18 GULDEMOND Chas USA 55.00
19 KADONO Yuki JPN 46.00
20 WINKELMANN Luke USA 44.33
21 CAYE Lukas USA 37.66
22 KLEVELAND Marcus NOR 34.66
23 OLIMSTAD Markus NOR 28.33
24 HOSEFROS Keegan USA 28.00
25 FITZSIMONS Sean USA 27.66
26 FITZSIMONS Sebbe BEL 19.33
27 WILLETT Eric USA 4.00

MEN PRO SKI SUPERPIPE QUALIFIERS

R First Name Last Name Nat FINAL
1 WISE David USA 93.33
2 FERREIRA Alexander USA 89.66
3 YATER-WALLACE Torin USA 88.33
4 IRVING Birk USA 87.33
5 KENWORTHY Gus USA 85.33
6 BLUNCK Aaron USA 84.00
7 ROLLAND Kevin FRA 83.66
8 BOWMAN Noah CAN 83.00
9 PORTEUS Miguel NZL 82.66
10 SMAINE Kyle USA 82.33
11 RIDDLE Mike CAN 82.00
12 SEATON Taylor USA 81.33
13 D`ARTOIS Simon CAN 80.00
14 BEEBE Jacob USA 65.66
15 MAGEAU Jake USA 64.00
16 KWANG JIN Kim KOR 63.66
17 BUCHAN Murray GBR 63.33
18 HESS Hunter USA 62.66
19 HOERTER Jaxin USA 61.00
20 KRIEF Thomas FRA 51.66
21 JARRELL Cassidy USA 48.00
22 SCHUILING Sammy USA 46.33
23 VAUGHAN Lennon USA 44.33
24 BRODRICK Cameron USA 28.00