Standings

Freeski Slopestyle

RankBreckenridgeMount SnowToyota ChampionshipsTotal Points
PK Hunder1759065230
Alexis Godbout2508090220
Bobby Brown31006045205
Jossi Wells4903580205
Sammy Carlson5357575185
Henrik Harlaut6807020170
JF Houle7651000165
Simon Dumont8602660146
Charles Gagnier9224570137
Nick Martini10166555136
Matt Walker1170940119
Mike Riddle12135550118
Tom Wallisch1300100100
Oscar Scherlin1440282290
Russ Henshaw1528223585
Philip Casabon1610402878
Anders Backe1718243072
1845121168
Derek Spong1926182468
Sean Jordan2030151863
Tucker Perkins21557062
Gus Kenworthy227202653
Jon Olsson23050050
TJ Schiller240301646
Banks Gilberti2514161545
Sean Logan2615141342
Sean Decker27246737
Matt Margetts2812101436
Byron Wells2911131236
Colby West30208533
Kari Fostvedt319111030
Tanner Rainville3260915
Peter Olenick3345515
Pekka Hyysalo345049
Kentaro Tsuda350088
Jacob Wester368008
Alex Schlopy373003
Michael Clarke382002